Résultats : 2ème Série

Qualification

Dernière journée

Journée 1617/03/2019
Saint Remy 37 - 17Plan d'Orgon
Lucciana40 - 17Vitrolles
Toulon - Entente St Jean Du Var-Corse37 - 21Vaison
Gemenos15 - 38Oraison Forcalquier

Prochaine journée

Journée 1724/03/2019
VitrollesSaint Remy
Plan d'OrgonToulon - Entente St Jean Du Var-Corse
VaisonGemenos
Oraison ForcalquierMiramas

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Saint Remy 64141400
1Lucciana64151102
3Toulon - Entente St Jean Du Var-Corse4714904
4Vitrolles4614905
5Oraison Forcalquier3315807
6Plan d'Orgon3114608
7Gemenos8132011
8Vaison6141013
9Miramas0130013