Résultats : Exellence B

Qualification

Dernière journée

Journée 1910/03/2019
Uzes25 - 0Martigues Port De Bouc
Valreas19 - 6Aubagne
Draguignan8 - 16L'Isle sur Sorgue
AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY15 - 0Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais
Avignon-Le Pontet6 - 75Jacou
Monteux0 - 25Cavaillon

Prochaine journée

Journée 2024/03/2019
Martigues Port De BoucValreas
AubagneDraguignan
Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-FournaisUzes
AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBYJacou
CavaillonAvignon-Le Pontet
L'Isle sur SorgueMonteux

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY80181520
2L'Isle sur Sorgue60191306
2Cavaillon60191016
4Jacou59171024
5Draguignan5718917
6Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais53181015
7Aubagne4818918
8Valreas22194113
9Martigues Port De Bouc20175110
10Avignon-Le Pontet17163011
11Monteux9163011
12Uzes7191016