Résultats : Exellence B

Qualification

Dernière journée

Journée 2221/04/2019
Martigues Port De Bouc0 - 25Aubagne
Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais9 - 49Draguignan
Jacou28 - 9Valreas
Cavaillon72 - 0Uzes
AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY25 - 0Monteux
L'Isle sur Sorgue64 - 0Avignon-Le Pontet

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY98222110
2Jacou82221615
3L'Isle sur Sorgue77221606
4Draguignan76221507
5Cavaillon72221507
6Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais62221308
7Aubagne602212010
8Valreas37228014
9Avignon-Le Pontet35228013
10Uzes21225017
11Monteux-36220022
12Martigues Port De Bouc-40220022

Phase finale

Dernière journée

Seizième de finale19/05/2019
RUGBY CLUB SUCY16 - 13Caen
Houilles Carrieres20 - 15Cergy Pontoise
Courbevoie15 - 25ASSMIDA
La Tour du Pin18 - 13Rugby Tango Chalonnais
Renage Rives21 - 18Saint Marcellin
Jacou3 - 8Metz
Beauvallon6 - 5L'Isle sur Sorgue
Jse Sp Illiberienne17 - 13AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY
Puilboreau3 - 12Riom
Gujan Mestras28 - 19Poitiers Stade
Surgères31 - 28Merignac
SAINT NAZAIRE OVALIE25 - 35 Belves
Thuir6 - 16Soustons
ENT LA VALLEE DU GIROU22 - 36Grenade Sports
Rugby Club Auch17 - 14Rion des Landes
Mouguerre20 - 19Bizanos

Prochaine journée

Finale23/06/2019
Jse Sp IlliberienneMouguerre