Résultats : Exellence B

Qualification

Dernière journée

Journée 1420/01/2019
Martigues Port De Bouc15 - 15Jacou
Aubagne44 - 15Cavaillon
Monteux7 - 33Draguignan
Valreas20 - 26Avignon-Le Pontet
UzesAIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY
L'Isle sur Sorgue22 - 14Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais

Prochaine journée

Journée 1527/01/2019
CavaillonMartigues Port De Bouc
MonteuxAubagne
Avignon-Le PontetDraguignan
AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBYValreas
UzesL'Isle sur Sorgue
JacouSix Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY53121110
2Jacou4913922
3Cavaillon4514804
4Draguignan4213615
5L'Isle sur Sorgue4114905
6Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais3411704
7Aubagne3313706
8Martigues Port De Bouc2212417
9Avignon-Le Pontet1712308
10Monteux1111307
11Uzes2131012
11Valreas2120011