Résultats : Exellence B

Qualification

Dernière journée

Journée 1516/02/2020
Cavaillon24 - 13Avignon-Le Pontet
Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais17 - 10Monaco
Les Angles20 - 11L'Isle sur Sorgue
Draguignan25 - 0Uzes
Aubagne38 - 22Le Mourillon
Valreas10 - 28AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY

Prochaine journée

Journée 1623/02/2020
Avignon-Le PontetSix Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais
MonacoLes Angles
L'Isle sur SorgueDraguignan
UzesAubagne
AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBYCavaillon
Le MourillonValreas

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Les Angles61151212
2AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY51141022
3Draguignan47141004
4Aubagne46141004
5L'Isle sur Sorgue4115906
6Cavaillon4015807
7Valreas3115708
8Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais2815609
9Monaco2315609
9Le Mourillon23155010
11Avignon-Le Pontet15152112
12Uzes4141013