Résultats : Fédérale 3

Phase qualificative

Dernière journée

Journée 1420/01/2019
Martigues Port De Bouc14 - 48Jacou
Aubagne31 - 24Cavaillon
Monteux10 - 29Draguignan
Valreas24 - 10Avignon-Le Pontet
Uzes12 - 69AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY
L'Isle sur Sorgue23 - 16Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais

Prochaine journée

Journée 1527/01/2019
CavaillonMartigues Port De Bouc
MonteuxAubagne
Avignon-Le PontetDraguignan
AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBYValreas
UzesL'Isle sur Sorgue
JacouSix Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Aubagne55131201
2AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY51131102
3Cavaillon4414905
4Draguignan4213904
5L'Isle sur Sorgue3414707
6Jacou3213607
7Valreas3113706
8Avignon-Le Pontet2712606
9Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais2512516
10Monteux1212309
11Uzes8141013
12Martigues Port De Bouc7131111