Résultats : Fédérale 3

Phase qualificative

Dernière journée

Journée 2221/04/2019
Martigues Port De Bouc0 - 104Aubagne
Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais9 - 7Draguignan
Jacou39 - 7Valreas
Cavaillon59 - 19Uzes
AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY61 - 15Monteux
L'Isle sur Sorgue18 - 19Avignon-Le Pontet

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Aubagne89221903
2Draguignan81221705
3Cavaillon80221705
4AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY80221705
5Jacou65221309
6Valreas59221309
7Avignon-Le Pontet512211011
8L'Isle sur Sorgue46229013
9Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais38227114
10Monteux19225017
11Uzes13222020
12Martigues Port De Bouc-9221021

Phase finale