Résultats : Fédérale 3

Phase qualificative

Dernière journée

Journée 1910/03/2019
Uzes55 - 0Martigues Port De Bouc
Valreas20 - 13Aubagne
Draguignan40 - 21L'Isle sur Sorgue
AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY44 - 6Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais
Avignon-Le Pontet27 - 30Jacou
Monteux21 - 30Cavaillon

Prochaine journée

Journée 2024/03/2019
Martigues Port De BoucValreas
AubagneDraguignan
Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-FournaisUzes
AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBYJacou
CavaillonAvignon-Le Pontet
L'Isle sur SorgueMonteux

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Aubagne78191702
2AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY71191504
3Draguignan66181404
3Cavaillon66191405
5Jacou55191108
6Valreas49191108
7L'Isle sur Sorgue41198011
8Avignon-Le Pontet39188010
9Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais31185112
10Monteux22185013
11Uzes13192017
12Martigues Port De Bouc3191018